HomeSmart PV & Associates
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Me
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sukhisre@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(209) 539-2400
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1732 Cook LN, Manteca, CA 95337
1/53

$725,001

$725,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,313 SqFt

1732 Cook LN, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
9999 River View CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
1/41

$499,001

$499,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

9999 River View CIR, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
240 grand prix AVE, Manteca, CA 95337
1/47

$518,000

$518,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

240 grand prix AVE, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
250 N Airport WAY, Manteca, CA 95337
1/46

$710,001

$690,000

2.9%
4 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

250 N Airport WAY, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1566 W Yosemite AVE, Manteca, CA 95337
1/8

$121,000

$120,000

0.8%
7,405 Acres Lot

1566 W Yosemite AVE, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
1830 E Yosemite AVE #119, Manteca, CA 95336
1/18

$103,000

$99,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt

1830 E Yosemite AVE #119, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1830 E Yosemite AVE #2, Manteca, CA 95336
1/53

$82,500

$82,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1830 E Yosemite AVE #2, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
4210 Eveningside LN, Tracy, CA 95377
1/67

$860,000

$829,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,817 SqFt

4210 Eveningside LN, Tracy, CA 95377

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
2525 Vail AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
1/22

$325,000

$321,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

2525 Vail AVE, Stockton, CA 95205

Listed by Rosson Real Estate & Property Management

MetroList® Services, Inc
4006 Veranda WAY, Modesto, CA 95357
1/43

$645,000

$649,999

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

4006 Veranda WAY, Modesto, CA 95357

Listed by J.Peter Realtors

MetroList® Services, Inc
858 S Philip AVE, Fowler, CA 93625
1/39

$509,900

$529,990

3.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,502 SqFt

858 S Philip AVE, Fowler, CA 93625

Listed by London Properties LTD

MetroList® Services, Inc
1196 E J ST, Oakdale, CA 95361

$397,000

$400,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

1196 E J ST, Oakdale, CA 95361

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
1665 River Birch ST, Manteca, CA 95336
1/23

$500,000

$510,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

1665 River Birch ST, Manteca, CA 95336

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
18481 Keswick DR, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/79

$649,000

$649,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

18481 Keswick DR, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Klemm Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
9 4th AVE, Isleton, CA 95641
1/13

$383,000

$399,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt

9 4th AVE, Isleton, CA 95641

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
575 E Milgeo, Ripon, CA 95366

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

575 E Milgeo, Ripon, CA 95366

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
2820 Finlandia AVE, Modesto, CA 95358
1/47

$470,000

$465,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

2820 Finlandia AVE, Modesto, CA 95358

Listed by 12 Doors Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
15782 Stagecoach Road, Corning, CA 96021
1/15

$37,000

$65,000

43.1%
49,299.44 Acres

15782 Stagecoach Road, Corning, CA 96021

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
1264 Parkview ST, Manteca, CA 95337
1/28

$400,000

$399,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt

1264 Parkview ST, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
1535 Valencia AVE, Stockton, CA 95209
1/26

$425,000

$415,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt

1535 Valencia AVE, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by Homelink Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
119 Almond AVE, Manteca, CA 95337
1/27

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
8,625 Acres

119 Almond AVE, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
2355 Atwater #1, Atwater, CA 95301
1/31

$44,000

$44,000

1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt

2355 Atwater #1, Atwater, CA 95301

Listed by HomeSmart PV and Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
403 Kerr AVE, Modesto, CA 95354
1/36

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

403 Kerr AVE, Modesto, CA 95354

Listed by California Equity Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
9838 Sleepy Hollow CT, Stockton, CA 95209
1/25

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

9838 Sleepy Hollow CT, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by Wealth Managers, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
HomeSmart PV & Associates

Sukhi Sandhu License ID: 02126850

+1(209) 539-2400 sukhisre@gmail.com

735 N Main St, Manteca, Ca 95336
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Me
      Explore
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Contact
    • Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.